No edit summary |
|||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Hatchet]] || 0 | | [[Hatchet]] || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Honed Copper Dagger]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honed Tin Long Sword]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honed Tin Sword]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 09:15, 6 April 2023
Back to Items
Rare/Named drops
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Bear Bone Mace | 0 |
Mother Bear Claws | 5 |
Rat Smasher | 5 |
Wingblade | 10 |
Extinguished Torch | 10 |
Grizzly Hatchet | 10 |
Dripping Spider Fang | 10 |
Blackhead Dagger | 10 |
Keg Tapping Mallet | 15 |
Backbiter | 15 |
Abyssal Hammer | 15 |
Rivenese Dagger | 15 |
Champion's Sword | 20 |
Poppy Smasher | 20 |
Stabber | 20 |
Ruffian Knife | 20 |
Brookhollow Short Sword | 20 |
Assassin's Blade | 20 |
Sawtooth Sword | 20 |
Chaos Hatchet | 25 |
Machete | 25 |
Smith's Guilded Hammer | 25 |
Shining Machete | 25 |
Redshore Reaver | 30 |
Cabal Manslayer Sword | 30 |
Dagger of the Stabber | 40 |
Sounding Hatchet | 46 |
Common/Uncommon/Crafted
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Hatchet | 0 |
Honed Copper Dagger | 5 |
Honed Tin Long Sword | 10 |
Honed Tin Sword | 10 |
Pages in category '1H'
The following 92 pages are in this category, out of 92 total.
C
H
M
P
R
S
- Sawtooth Sword
- Scavanger Hatchet
- Scavenger Hatchet
- Shaded Blade
- Sharp Copper Hatchet
- Sharp Copper Sword
- Shell Cracker Mace
- Shining Machete
- Silkweave Hatchet
- Silver Pry Knife
- Silver Pryknife
- Smith's Gilded Hammer
- Smithy Hammer
- Sounding Hatchet
- Speartip Dagger
- Stabber
- Stonegrip Hammer
- Sturdy Copper Mace
Media in category '1H'
This category contains only the following file.
- 1H.Sword.Sharp.Copper.Sword.03072023.png 299 × 221; 65 KB