More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vibrant Redshore Banner]]||25 | |[[Vibrant Redshore Banner]]||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Redshore Torn Battle Banner]]||30 | |[[Redshore Torn Battle Banner]]||30 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Smugglecraft Battle Banner]]||5 | |[[Smugglecraft Battle Banner]]||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Twill's Lost Standard]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:11, 6 April 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Angelica Battle Banner | 10 |
| Glowing Rod | 15 |
| Horned Gemstone Scepter | 20 |
| Lucky Battle Banner | 20 |
| Vibrant Redshore Banner | 25 |
| Redshore Torn Battle Banner | 30 |
| Dewdrop Scepter | 36 |
| Dimlight Scepter | 46 |
Pages in category "Offhands"
The following 55 pages are in this category, out of 55 total.