More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Smugglecraft Buckler]] || 5 | |[[Smugglecraft Buckler]] || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Newhaven Shield]] || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glen's Fine Bronze Buckler]] || 10 | |[[Glen's Fine Bronze Buckler]] || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Buckler]] || 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brookhollow Buckler]] || 20 | |[[Brookhollow Buckler]] || 20 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drywood Buckler]] || 30 | |[[Drywood Buckler]] || 30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Battered Shield]] || 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Kiteshields== | ==Kiteshields== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Kiteshields | {| class="wikitable sortable" | Kiteshields | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Redshore Steel Kite Shield]] || 10 | |[[Redshore Steel Kite Shield]] || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chitin Shell Shield]] || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ravenrock Kite Shield]] || 12 | |[[Ravenrock Kite Shield]] || 12 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Pachy Hide Kite Shield]] || 20 | |[[Pachy Hide Kite Shield]] || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Skulluta Shield]] || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Petrified Bark Shield]] || 30 | |[[Petrified Bark Shield]] || 30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ambling Bark]] || 30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Kite Shield]] || 36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Heater Shields== | ==Heater Shields== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Heater Shields | {| class="wikitable sortable" | Heater Shields | ||
| Line 64: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Darkforged Heater]] || 30 | |[[Darkforged Heater]] || 30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Scale of the Mantor]] || 33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 11:46, 12 April 2024
Back to Items
Bucklers
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Smugglecraft Buckler | 5 |
| Newhaven Shield | 10 |
| Glen's Fine Bronze Buckler | 10 |
| Ravenrock Buckler | 12 |
| Brookhollow Buckler | 20 |
| Mudflinger Shield | 25 |
| Drywood Buckler | 30 |
| Battered Shield | 33 |
Kiteshields
Heater Shields
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Black Chitin Heater | 10 |
| Ravenrock Heater | 12 |
| Brookhollow Heater | 20 |
| Massive Scale Heater | 20 |
| Darkforged Heater | 30 |
| Scale of the Mantor | 33 |
Pages in category "Shield"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.