More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + X | | Effects || Weapon Damage + X | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + 14 | | Effects || Weapon Damage + 14 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + 18 | | Effects || Weapon Damage + 18 | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 6 September 2024
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + X |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -25 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 10% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 8 |
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + 14 |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -35 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 9% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 16 |
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + 18 |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -40 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 8% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 24 |