More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cooldown || | | Cooldown || 12s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || 3xWeapon Damage | | Effects || 3xWeapon Damage | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level || 22 | | Level || 22 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Salvo II | |||
|- | |||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | |||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 13s | |||
|- | |||
| Effects || 3xWeapon Damage | |||
Counts as autoattack | |||
|- | |||
| Secondary Effects || - | |||
|- | |||
| Costs || 10% Stamina | |||
|- | |||
| Range || 4m | |||
|- | |||
| Angle || 90° | |||
|- | |||
| Target || Offensive Target (alive) | |||
|- | |||
| Tincture || - | |||
|- | |||
| Level || 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:15, 10 September 2024
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 12s |
| Effects | 3xWeapon Damage
Counts as autoattack |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 11% Stamina |
| Range | 4m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 22 |
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 13s |
| Effects | 3xWeapon Damage
Counts as autoattack |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 10% Stamina |
| Range | 4m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 30 |