More actions
Created page with "File:Skill_VenomShock.png ==== Venom Shock ==== {| class="wikitable" |Level |42 |- |Summary |Overwhelm your opponent with an abundance of venom, dealing immediate chemical damage to your target. |- |Execution |1s |- |Cooldown |15s |- |Stamina |6% |- |Target |Offensive |- |Deals damage |83-98 chemical damage (ignores all active defense, ignores all armor). |- |Alchemy I |Doubles direct damage! |- |Alchemy II |Doubles direct damage and inflicts da..." Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Target | |Target | ||
|Offensive | |Offensive (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Damage | ||
|83-98 chemical damage | |83-98 chemical damage to health | ||
|- | |||
|Range | |||
|As Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|Angle | |||
|90 degrees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alchemy I | |Alchemy I | ||
| | |Ember empowered to increase the damage dealt (double damage). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alchemy II | |Alchemy II | ||
| | |Ember empowered to increase the damage dealt and deal damage over time (double damage and 100 damage every 10 seconds for one minute). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Skill]] | [[Category:Skill]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:11, 3 November 2024
Venom Shock
| Level | 42 |
| Summary | Overwhelm your opponent with an abundance of venom, dealing immediate chemical damage to your target. |
| Execution | 1s |
| Cooldown | 15s |
| Stamina | 6% |
| Target | Offensive (1) |
| Damage | 83-98 chemical damage to health |
| Range | As Weapon |
| Angle | 90 degrees |
| Alchemy I | Ember empowered to increase the damage dealt (double damage). |
| Alchemy II | Ember empowered to increase the damage dealt and deal damage over time (double damage and 100 damage every 10 seconds for one minute). |
