No edit summary |
(→Maces) |
||
(105 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Weapons]] | |||
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;"> | <div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;"> | ||
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;"> | <div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;"> | ||
Back to [[:Category:Items|Items]] | Back to [[:Category:Items|Items]] | ||
==Level | ==Swords== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Swords | |||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sharp Copper Sword]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Newhaven Copper Cutlass]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wingblade]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glen's Fine Bronze Sword]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prototype Rapier]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redshore Steel Short Sword]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Love Letter]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wisgold's Edge]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Claw (weapon)]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Champion's Sword]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sawtooth Sword]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brookhollow Short Sword]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xanton's Remade Blade]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xanton's Signature Blade]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Machete]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shining Machete]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cabal Prophet Sword]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cabal Manslayer Sword]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cabal Guardian Sword]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wrapped Nocturne Blade]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaded Blade]]||46 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Hatchets | |||
==Hatchets== | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yosef's Hatchet]] ||5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grizzly Hatchet]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scavenger Hatchet ]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silkweave Hatchet ]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Calling]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider Hatchet]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redshore Reaver]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sounding Hatchet]]||46 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Maces | |||
==Level 10 | ==Maces== | ||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bear Bone Mace]] || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Bear Bone Mace]] ||5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kayfly Hammer]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extinguished Torch]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poppy Pummeler]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chitin Crusher Mace]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Exquisite Smith's Hammer]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abyssal Hammer]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keg Tapping Mallet]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poppy Smasher]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mace of the Unseen Hand]] ||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smithy Hammer|Smith's Guilded Hammer]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mace of the Great Hand]] ||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Massive Bear Bone Mace]] ||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stonegrip Hammer]] ||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smith's Hammer]] ||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rolling Pin]] ||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mace of the Crusher]] ||40 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
= | <div style="flex: 1; padding: 11px;"> | ||
==Level 20 | ==Daggers== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Daggers | |||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knave's Blade]] ||5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galeeq's Fang]] ||5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dripping Spider Fang]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blackhead Dagger]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Backbiter]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rivenese Dagger]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stabber]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ruffian Knife]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chitin Bark Knife]]|| 25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fishtooth Dagger]]|| 25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Pryknife]]|| 25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speartip Dagger]]|| 36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dagger of the Stabber]]||40 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= | {| class="wikitable sortable" | Fist Weapons | ||
==Level 30 | ==Fist Weapons== | ||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pie Rat Hook]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mother Bear Claws]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pincer Puncher Knuckles]] || 15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Bone Gauntlets]]|| 30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darkstone Claws]] || 33 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== | ==Quest, Common & Crafted== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Normal Drop | |||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hatchet]] || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honed Copper Dagger]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honed Tin Sword]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Curved Sword]] ||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Dagger]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Hatchet]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Mace]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Sword]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brookhollow Short Sword]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xanton's Remade Blade]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Xanton's Signature Blade]]|| 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Bone Gauntlets]]|| 30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redshore Reaver]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 17 August 2024
Back to Items
Swords
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Sharp Copper Sword | 1 |
Newhaven Copper Cutlass | 1 |
Wingblade | 10 |
Glen's Fine Bronze Sword | 10 |
Prototype Rapier | 10 |
Redshore Steel Short Sword | 10 |
Love Letter | 15 |
Wisgold's Edge | 15 |
Claw (weapon) | 15 |
Champion's Sword | 20 |
Sawtooth Sword | 20 |
Assassin's Blade | 20 |
Brookhollow Short Sword | 20 |
Xanton's Remade Blade | 20 |
Xanton's Signature Blade | 20 |
Machete | 25 |
Shining Machete | 25 |
Cabal Prophet Sword | 30 |
Cabal Manslayer Sword | 30 |
Cabal Guardian Sword | 30 |
Wrapped Nocturne Blade | 30 |
Shaded Blade | 46 |
Hatchets
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Yosef's Hatchet | 5 |
Grizzly Hatchet | 10 |
Scavenger Hatchet | 10 |
Silkweave Hatchet | 15 |
Queen's Calling | 15 |
Raider Hatchet | 20 |
Chaos Hatchet | 25 |
Redshore Reaver | 30 |
Sounding Hatchet | 46 |
Maces
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Bear Bone Mace | 0 |
Ancient Bear Bone Mace | 5 |
Rat Smasher | 5 |
Kayfly Hammer | 10 |
Extinguished Torch | 10 |
Poppy Pummeler | 10 |
Chitin Crusher Mace | 15 |
Exquisite Smith's Hammer | 15 |
Abyssal Hammer | 15 |
Keg Tapping Mallet | 15 |
Poppy Smasher | 20 |
Mace of the Unseen Hand | 25 |
Smith's Guilded Hammer | 25 |
Mace of the Great Hand | 30 |
Massive Bear Bone Mace | 30 |
Stonegrip Hammer | 30 |
Smith's Hammer | 10 |
Rolling Pin | 36 |
Mace of the Crusher | 40 |
Daggers
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Knave's Blade | 5 |
Galeeq's Fang | 5 |
Dripping Spider Fang | 10 |
Blackhead Dagger | 10 |
Backbiter | 15 |
Rivenese Dagger | 15 |
Stabber | 20 |
Ruffian Knife | 20 |
Assassin's Blade | 20 |
Chitin Bark Knife | 25 |
Fishtooth Dagger | 25 |
Silver Pryknife | 25 |
Speartip Dagger | 36 |
Dagger of the Stabber | 40 |
Fist Weapons
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Pie Rat Hook | 1 |
Mother Bear Claws | 5 |
Pincer Puncher Knuckles | 15 |
Petrified Bone Gauntlets | 30 |
Darkstone Claws | 33 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Hatchet | 0 |
Honed Copper Dagger | 5 |
Honed Tin Sword | 10 |
Ravenrock Curved Sword | 12 |
Ravenrock Dagger | 12 |
Ravenrock Hatchet | 12 |
Ravenrock Mace | 12 |
Ravenrock Sword | 12 |
Brookhollow Short Sword | 20 |
Xanton's Remade Blade | 20 |
Xanton's Signature Blade | 20 |
Petrified Bone Gauntlets | 30 |
Redshore Reaver | 30 |
Pages in category '1H'
The following 93 pages are in this category, out of 93 total.
C
H
M
P
R
S
- Sawtooth Sword
- Scavanger Hatchet
- Scavenger Hatchet
- Shaded Blade
- Sharp Copper Hatchet
- Sharp Copper Sword
- Shell Cracker Mace
- Shining Machete
- Silkweave Hatchet
- Silver Pry Knife
- Silver Pryknife
- Smith's Gilded Hammer
- Smith's Hammer
- Smithy Hammer
- Sounding Hatchet
- Speartip Dagger
- Stabber
- Stonegrip Hammer
- Sturdy Copper Mace
Media in category '1H'
This category contains only the following file.
- 1H.Sword.Sharp.Copper.Sword.03072023.png 299 × 221; 65 KB