More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Dark Wolf Cuirass]]||10||23||100||5 | |[[Dark Wolf Cuirass]]||10||23||100||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silk Lined Chitin Cuirass]]||10||28||126|| | |[[Silk Lined Chitin Cuirass]]||10||28||126||4.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zofly Chitin Cuirass]]||10||26||117||5 | |[[Zofly Chitin Cuirass]]||10||26||117||5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Cuirass]]||10||22||81||3.68 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breastplate of the Circle]]||20||23||105||4.59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sandstone Cuirass]]||20||27||135||5 | |[[Sandstone Cuirass]]||20||27||135||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Still Chitin Cuirass]]||25||26|| | |[[Still Chitin Cuirass]]||25||26||153||5.88 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Oiled Tin Quarter-plate Cuirass]]||25||20||91||4.3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brookhollow Scale Cuirass]]||20||20||75||3.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Greenscale Cuirass]]||33||?||?||? | |[[Greenscale Cuirass]]||33||?||?||? | ||
| Line 45: | Line 53: | ||
!style="color:white" width="50%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Weight !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC Ratio | !style="color:white" width="50%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Weight !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC Ratio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knave Cuirass]]||5||15||50|| | |[[Knave Cuirass]]||5||15||50||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Striders Cuirass]]||10||16||48|| | |[[Striders Cuirass]]||10||16||48||? | ||
|- | |||
|[[Carved Leather Cuirass]]||10||18||38||2.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slick Warden's Tunic]]||10||17||45||? | |[[Slick Warden's Tunic]]||10||17||45||? | ||
| Line 64: | Line 74: | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
== | ==Crafted== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Normal Drop | {| class="wikitable sortable" | Normal Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lesser Imbued Flatlands Tin Cuirass]]||10||22||81||3.68 | |[[Lesser Imbued Flatlands Tin Cuirass]]||10||22||81||3.68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:56, 13 March 2024
Back to Items
Plate
| Item Name | Level | Weight | AC | AC Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chitin Shell Armor | 1 | 28* | 98* | 3.5 |
| Cuirass of Gawain | 1 | 23 | 69 | 3 |
| Glen's Fine Cuirass | 10 | 27 | 135 | 5 |
| Dark Wolf Cuirass | 10 | 23 | 100 | 5 |
| Silk Lined Chitin Cuirass | 10 | 28 | 126 | 4.5 |
| Zofly Chitin Cuirass | 10 | 26 | 117 | 5 |
| Ravenrock Cuirass | 10 | 22 | 81 | 3.68 |
| Breastplate of the Circle | 20 | 23 | 105 | 4.59 |
| Sandstone Cuirass | 20 | 27 | 135 | 5 |
| Still Chitin Cuirass | 25 | 26 | 153 | 5.88 |
| Oiled Tin Quarter-plate Cuirass | 25 | 20 | 91 | 4.3 |
Scale Mail
| Item Name | Level | Weight | AC | AC Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polished Scale Cuirass | 1 | 22 | 57 | 5 |
| Gatorscale Cuirass | 15 | 22 | 76 | 3.45 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Brookhollow Scale Cuirass | 20 | 20 | 75 | 3.75 |
| Greenscale Cuirass | 33 | ? | ? | ? |
Leather
| Item Name | Level | Weight | AC | AC Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Knave Cuirass | 5 | 15 | 50 | ? |
| Striders Cuirass | 10 | 16 | 48 | ? |
| Carved Leather Cuirass | 10 | 18 | 38 | 2.1 |
| Slick Warden's Tunic | 10 | 17 | 45 | ? |
| Mole Bear Cuirass | 25 | ? | ? | ? |
| Salt Cured Leather Cuirass | 30 | 20 | 60 | 3 |
| Wild Wolf Cuirass | 40 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
Crafted
| Item Name | Level | Weight | AC | AC Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minor Imbued Newhaven Copper Cuirass | 1 | 22 | 51 | 2.31 |
| Lesser Imbued Flatlands Tin Cuirass | 10 | 22 | 81 | 3.68 |
| Imbued Highlands Copper Cuirass | 20 | 22 | 101 | 4.77 |
| Imbued Highlands Zink Cuirass | 20 | 22 | 109 | 4.95 |
| Greater Imbued Outlands Gold Cuirass | 30 | 22 | ? | ? |
| Greater Imbued Outlands Tin Cuirass | 30 | 22 | 142 | 6.45 |
Pages in category "Cuirass"
The following 28 pages are in this category, out of 28 total.