More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | | Execution || 2s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 15s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) | | Effects || +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| Level || 6 | | Level || 6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | | Execution || 2s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 15s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) | | Effects || +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) | ||
| Line 43: | Line 46: | ||
| Level || X | | Level || X | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | | Execution || 2s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 15s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) | | Effects || +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | | Execution || 2s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 15s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || +21 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (63 health total) | | Effects || +21 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (63 health total) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 94: | ||
| Level || 28 | | Level || 28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Tinctures | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Level !! !! Name !! Effect | ! Level !! !! Name !! Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Tincture || +1 Health per tick | | 1 || Dilluted Tincture || +1 Health per tick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Tincture || +4 Health per tick | | 8 || Tincture || +4 Health per tick | ||
| Line 104: | Line 107: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Alchemy I'''<br> | |||
Increases Execution to 3s<br> | |||
Removes cost<br> | |||
2 minute cooldown<br> | |||
Latest revision as of 03:24, 20 September 2024
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 15s |
| Effects | +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 15% Stamina |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 6 |
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 15s |
| Effects | +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 14% Stamina |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Tinkture for Sentinel |
| Level | X |
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 15s |
| Effects | +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 13% Stamina (3,7 HpS) |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Tinkture for Sentinel |
| Level | 18 |
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 15s |
| Effects | +21 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (63 health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 12% Stamina (5,25 HpS) |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Tinkture for Sentinel) |
| Level | 28 |
| Level | Name | Effect | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilluted Tincture | +1 Health per tick | |
| 8 | Tincture | +4 Health per tick | |
| 18 | Robust Tincture | +5 Health per tick |
Alchemy I
Increases Execution to 3s
Removes cost
2 minute cooldown