More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + X | | Effects || Weapon Damage + X | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
| Tincture || - | | Tincture || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level || | | Level || 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + 14 | | Effects || Weapon Damage + 14 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | | Execution || 1s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + 18 | | Effects || Weapon Damage + 18 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level || 24 | | Level || 24 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Distracting Strike III | |||
|- | |||
| Execution || 1s, -60% movement | |||
|- | |||
| Cooldown || 20s | |||
|- | |||
| Effects || Weapon Damage + 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Secondary Effects || On succeful hit: -45 Hit for 1m | |||
|- | |||
| Costs || 7% Stamina | |||
|- | |||
| Range || 3m | |||
|- | |||
| Angle || 90° | |||
|- | |||
| Target || Offensive Target (alive) | |||
|- | |||
| Tincture || - | |||
|- | |||
| Level || 32 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:55, 11 September 2024
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + X |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -25 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 10% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 8 |
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + 14 |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -35 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 9% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 16 |
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + 18 |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -40 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 8% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 24 |
| Execution | 1s, -60% movement |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Effects | Weapon Damage + 22 |
| Secondary Effects | On succeful hit: -45 Hit for 1m |
| Costs | 7% Stamina |
| Range | 3m |
| Angle | 90° |
| Target | Offensive Target (alive) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 32 |