More actions
mNo edit summary |
Tag: visualeditor |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
This is the Sentinel specialist page | This is the Sentinel specialist page | ||
=== Supporter Base Skills === | |||
See the [[Supporter]]'s page for base skills. | See the [[Supporter]]'s page for base skills. | ||
=== Skills === | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
| colspan="2" |<big>'''Replenish'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
|Sentinel Level | |||
|?/50 | |||
|- | |||
|Cooldown | |||
|20s | |||
|- | |||
|Execution | |||
|2s | |||
|- | |||
|Execution Movement | |||
| -60% | |||
|- | |||
|Duration | |||
|10s | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina | |||
|14% | |||
|- | |||
|Effects | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Target | |||
|Defensive | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | +11 to Health every 4s | |||
|- | |||
|Expiration | |||
|10s | |||
|- | |||
|Requirements | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Optional Reagent: | |||
|Tincture | |||
|- | |||
|Valid target | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dist | |||
|0-8m | |||
|- | |||
|Angle | |||
|120 deg | |||
|- | |||
|Target Health State | |||
|Alive, Unconscious, WakingUp | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |''Support you allies by restoring their health over time'' | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Roles]] | [[Category:Roles]] | ||
[[Category:Supporter]] | [[Category:Supporter]] | ||
[[Category:Specialist]] | [[Category:Specialist]] | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 25 September 2022
Overview
This is the Sentinel specialist page
Supporter Base Skills
See the Supporter's page for base skills.
Skills
| Replenish | |
| Sentinel Level | ?/50 |
| Cooldown | 20s |
| Execution | 2s |
| Execution Movement | -60% |
| Duration | 10s |
| Stamina | 14% |
| Effects | |
| Target | Defensive |
| +11 to Health every 4s | |
| Expiration | 10s |
| Requirements | |
| Optional Reagent: | Tincture |
| Valid target | |
| Dist | 0-8m |
| Angle | 120 deg |
| Target Health State | Alive, Unconscious, WakingUp |
| Support you allies by restoring their health over time | |