More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Summary | |Summary | ||
|Advantageous attack that offers a greater chance of a solid strike | |Advantageous attack that offers a greater chance of a solid strike | ||
|- | |||
|Execution | |Execution | ||
|2s | |2s | ||
|- | |||
|Cooldown | |Cooldown | ||
|10s | |10s | ||
|- | |||
|Stamina | |Stamina | ||
|12% | |12% | ||
Revision as of 11:59, 24 November 2022
AdvantageStrike
| Level | 1 |
| Summary | Advantageous attack that offers a greater chance of a solid strike |
| Execution | 2s |
| Cooldown | 10s |
| Stamina | 12% |