More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smugglecraft Battle Banner]]||5 | |[[Smugglecraft Battle Banner]]||5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Brookhollow Battle Banner]]||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Twill's Lost Standard]]||30 | |[[Twill's Lost Standard]]||30 | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 22 January 2024
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Angelica Battle Banner | 10 |
| Glowing Rod | 15 |
| Horned Gemstone Scepter | 20 |
| Lucky Battle Banner | 20 |
| Vibrant Redshore Banner | 25 |
| Redshore Torn Battle Banner | 30 |
| Dewdrop Scepter | 36 |
| Dimlight Scepter | 46 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Smugglecraft Battle Banner | 5 |
| Brookhollow Battle Banner | 20 |
| Twill's Lost Standard | 30 |
| Rod of Revenge | 30 |
Pages in category "Offhands"
The following 55 pages are in this category, out of 55 total.