No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="color:white" width="50%" |Quest Name !!style="color:white" width="30%" |Zone !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Reward Level | !style="color:white" width="50%" |Quest Name !!style="color:white" width="30%" |Zone !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Reward Level | ||
|- | |||
|[[Now Put Them Together]] || Newhaven Valley || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 |
Revision as of 16:08, 22 January 2024
Quests
Quest Name | Zone | Reward Level |
---|---|---|
Now Put Them Together | Newhaven Valley | 0 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
Pages in category 'Quests'
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.
A
I
T
- The Blade Remade
- The Circle Expedition
- The Fight for the Freehold
- The Great Hunt
- The Hunt
- The Hunters of Northreach
- The Koldire Legacy
- The Lost Settlers
- The Magic of Ember
- The Master Tactician
- The Missing Apprentice
- The Missing Arms Race
- The Threat of Grimstone
- The Tradeswoman's Lament
- The Woodshaper's Request
- Tinker's Tailor-Made Supplies
- To Make a Map
- Turning Over a New Leaf or stone or pelt
- Turning Over a New Leaf... or Stone... or Pelt