More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scavenging Supplies]] || [[Meadowlands]] || 20 || N/A | |[[Scavenging Supplies]] || [[Meadowlands]] || 20 || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Threat to the Meadowlands]] || [[Meadowlands]] || 20 || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:40, 22 January 2024
Ember Quests
| Quest Name | Starting Zone | Reward Level | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raw Potential | Meadowlands | N/A | N/A |
| Essential Studies | Newhaven City | N/A | Raw Potential |
| Acolyte's Ambition | Newhaven City | N/A | Essential Studies |
Standard Quests
| Quest Name | Starting Zone | Reward Level | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rhonda Knows Best | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
| A Veteran's Guidance | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
| Baerdin In the Woods | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
| The Pie Rat | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
| The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 | N/A |
| Hallick's Tower | Newhaven Valley | 5 | N/A |
| To Make a Map | Newhaven Valley | 5 | N/A |
| Patrolling Northreach | Northreach | 10 | N/A |
| The Tradeswoman's Lament | Meadowlands | 10 | N/A |
| Scavenging Supplies | Meadowlands | 20 | N/A |
| A Threat to the Meadowlands | Meadowlands | 20 | N/A |
Trade Quests
| Quest Name | Starting Zone | Reward Level | Prerequisites |
|---|---|---|---|
| Turning Over a New Leaf... or Stone... or Pelt | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
| Now Put Them Together | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
| Restoring a Legacy | Newhaven City | 20 | 20 Armorsmith |
| Fit for an Outfitter | Newhaven City | 20 | 20 Outfitter |
| Brewing Up History | Newhaven City | 20 | 20 Provisioner |
| Tinker's Tailor-Made Supplies | Newhaven City | 20 | 20 Tinker |
| The Blade Remade | Newhaven City | 20 | 20 Weaponsmith |
| The Woodshaper's Request | Newhaven City | 20 | 20 Woodworker |
Pages in category "Quests"
The following 51 pages are in this category, out of 51 total.
A
I
T
- The Blade Remade
- The Circle Expedition
- The Fight for the Freehold
- The Great Hunt
- The Hunt
- The Hunters of Northreach
- The Koldire Legacy
- The Lost Settlers
- The Magic of Ember
- The Master Tactician
- The Missing Apprentice
- The Missing Arms Race
- The Threat of Grimstone
- The Tradeswoman's Lament
- The Woodshaper's Request
- Tinker's Tailor-Made Supplies
- To Make a Map
- Turning Over a New Leaf or stone or pelt
- Turning Over a New Leaf... or Stone... or Pelt