More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Copper Great Axe]]||1 || Wolves in [[Northreach]] | |[[Recipe: Imbued Copper Great Axe]]||1 || Wolves in [[Northreach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Mace]]||10 || Wolves in [[Northreach]], Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Basilisks in [[ | |[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Mace]]||10 || Wolves in [[Northreach]], Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Polearm]]||10 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Polearm]]||10 || Wolves in [[Northreach]], Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Short Sword]]||10 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Short Sword]]||10 || Wolves in [[Northreach]], Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Curved Sword]]||10 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Curved Sword]]||10 || Wolves in [[Northreach]], Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Polearm]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Polearm]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Maul]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Maul]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Great Axe]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Great Axe]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Hatchet]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Hatchet]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Long Sword]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Long Sword]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Short Sword]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Short Sword]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Great Sword]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Great Sword]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Mace]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Mace]]||20 || Frogs & Wolves in [[Meadowlands]], Wolves & Basilisks in [[Dryfoot]], Wolves in [[Redshore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Mace]]||30 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Mace]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Polearm]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Maul]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Hatchet]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Great Axe]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Great Sword]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Short Sowrd]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Long Sword]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 23 January 2024
Standard recipes can be purchased from a vendor in Newhaven City. Imbued recipes need to be traded with other players or found during adventuring.
See table below where to retrieve imbued recipes.
| Craft | Imbued recipes from |
|---|---|
| Weaponsmith | Wolves, frogs, basilisks |
| Woodworker | Quillbacks, grub bats |
| Armorsmith | Humans, basilisks, chests(shields) |
| Outfitter | Spiders, quillbacks, bats |
| Provisioner | Tool recipes from chests & Minor Named (Exiles, Snatchscales, etc) |
| Tinkerer | Rats, Shrieks |
| Hunter | Ashen Elks, Named |
| Forester | Ashen Mandrakes, Named |
| Prospector | n/a |
Weaponsmith
Armorsmith
Outfitter
Tinkerer
Woodworker
Provisioner
| Item Name | Level | Known Source |
|---|---|---|
| Recipe: Imbued Copper Skinning Knife | 1 | |
| Recipe: Imbued Tin Axe | 10 | |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Axe | 20 | |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Pickaxe | 20 | |
| Recipe: Imbued Gold Sickle | 30 |