More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | |[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hobfly_Great_AxeHobfly Great Axe]]||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Walker Staff]]||10 | |[[Walker Staff]]||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dread Maul]]||15 | |[[Dread Maul]]||15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Eradicator]]||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Greatsword of the Depths]]||15 | |[[Greatsword of the Depths]]||15 | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Crimson Crook]]||15 | |[[Crimson Crook]]||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fang]]||15 | |[[Fang (weapon)]]||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rock Crusher]]||20 | |[[Rock Crusher]]||20 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raider's Dire Quarterstaff]]||20 | |[[Raider's Dire Quarterstaff]]||20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sawtooth Greatsword]]||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Crusher]]||20 | |[[Bone Crusher]]||20 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | |[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Stark Greatsword]]||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Redwood Smasher]]||35 | |[[Redwood Smasher]]||35 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Smugglecraft Great Axe]]||5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Great Axe]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Great Sword]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Long Sword]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Maul]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Quarterstaff]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Spear]]||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 6 April 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Queen's Executioner | 10 |
| Hobfly_Great_AxeHobfly Great Axe | 10 |
| Walker Staff | 10 |
| Dread Maul | 15 |
| Eradicator | 15 |
| Greatsword of the Depths | 15 |
| Howler Stick | 15 |
| Ratstaff | 15 |
| Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
| Courier's Rapier | 15 |
| Crimson Crook | 15 |
| Fang (weapon) | 15 |
| Rock Crusher | 20 |
| Dire Pike | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Pike | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Claymore | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Battleaxe | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Quarterstaff | 20 |
| Sawtooth Greatsword | 20 |
| Bone Crusher | 20 |
| Bone Cracker | 25 |
| Chopper | 25 |
| Redwood Chopper | 25 |
| Stark Greatsword | 25 |
| Redwood Smasher | 35 |
| Fetching Stick | 40 |
| Sovereign's Will | 40 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Smugglecraft Great Axe | 5 |
| Ravenrock Great Axe | 12 |
| Ravenrock Great Sword | 12 |
| Ravenrock Long Sword | 12 |
| Ravenrock Maul | 12 |
| Ravenrock Quarterstaff | 12 |
| Ravenrock Spear | 12 |
Pages in category "2H"
The following 79 pages are in this category, out of 79 total.
H
R
S
- Sawtooth Greatsword
- Sharp Copper Great Axe
- Sharp Copper Long Sword
- Sharp Copper Polearm
- Smugglecraft Great Axe
- Snatchscale Hunting Stick
- Snatchscale Tribal Staff
- Sovereign's Will
- Spiked Long Sword
- Spiked Polearm
- Spiked Quarterstaff
- Stark Greatsword
- Stonegrip Great Sword
- Stonegrip Maul
- Stoneslayer
- Sturdy Copper Maul
- Sturdy pine quarterstaff