More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Kaet's Long Bow]]||5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sting]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Widow]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zofly Short Bow]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Holland Crossbow]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Medicine]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bare Bow]]||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 22: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |||
|[[Honed Pine Longbow]]||5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honed Cedar Crossbow]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Crossbow]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Heavy Crossbow]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Long Bow]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Short Bow]]||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Balanced Cedar Long Bow]]||15 | |[[Balanced Cedar Long Bow]]||15 | ||
Revision as of 09:45, 6 April 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Kaet's Long Bow | 5 |
| Sting | 10 |
| Widow | 10 |
| Zofly Short Bow | 10 |
| Holland Crossbow | 20 |
| Medicine | 20 |
| Bare Bow | 25 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Honed Pine Longbow | 5 |
| Honed Cedar Crossbow | 10 |
| Ravenrock Crossbow | 12 |
| Ravenrock Heavy Crossbow | 12 |
| Ravenrock Long Bow | 12 |
| Ravenrock Short Bow | 12 |
| Balanced Cedar Long Bow | 15 |
Pages in category "Ranged"
The following 42 pages are in this category, out of 42 total.