More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zofly Short Bow]]||10 | |[[Zofly Short Bow]]||10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Flowering Long Bow]]||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Holland Crossbow]]||20 | |[[Holland Crossbow]]||20 | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 17 August 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Kaet's Long Bow | 5 |
| Malfly Long Bow | 10 |
| Sting | 10 |
| Widow | 10 |
| Zofly Short Bow | 10 |
| Flowering Long Bow | 15 |
| Holland Crossbow | 20 |
| Medicine | 20 |
| Nomad Long Bow | 20 |
| Bare Bow | 25 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Honed Pine Longbow | 5 |
| Honed Cedar Crossbow | 10 |
| Ravenrock Crossbow | 12 |
| Ravenrock Heavy Crossbow | 12 |
| Ravenrock Long Bow | 12 |
| Ravenrock Short Bow | 12 |
| Balanced Cedar Long Bow | 15 |
Pages in category "Ranged"
The following 42 pages are in this category, out of 42 total.