More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | |[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raider's Dire | |[[Raider's Dire Axe]]||20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Quarterstaff]]||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sawtooth Greatsword]]||20 | |[[Sawtooth Greatsword]]||20 | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 6 November 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Queen's Executioner | 10 |
| Queen's Mallet | 10 |
| Hobfly Great Axe | 10 |
| Walker Staff | 10 |
| Dread Maul | 15 |
| Eradicator | 15 |
| Greatsword of the Depths | 15 |
| Howler Stick | 15 |
| Ratstaff | 15 |
| Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
| Courier's Rapier | 15 |
| Crimson Crook | 15 |
| Fang (weapon) | 15 |
| Rock Crusher | 20 |
| Dire Pike | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Claymore | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Axe | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Quarterstaff | 20 |
| Sawtooth Greatsword | 20 |
| Bone Cracker | 25 |
| Chopper | 25 |
| Grandmaster's Fishing Pole | 25 |
| Redwood Chopper | 25 |
| Stark Greatsword | 25 |
| Redwood Smasher | 36 |
| Bloodrite Polearm | 36 |
| Fetching Stick | 40 |
| Sovereign's Will | 40 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Smugglecraft Great Axe | 5 |
| Ravenrock Great Axe | 12 |
| Ravenrock Great Sword | 12 |
| Ravenrock Long Sword | 12 |
| Ravenrock Maul | 12 |
| Ravenrock Quarterstaff | 12 |
| Ravenrock Spear | 12 |
Pages in category "2H"
The following 79 pages are in this category, out of 79 total.
H
R
S
- Sawtooth Greatsword
- Sharp Copper Great Axe
- Sharp Copper Long Sword
- Sharp Copper Polearm
- Smugglecraft Great Axe
- Snatchscale Hunting Stick
- Snatchscale Tribal Staff
- Sovereign's Will
- Spiked Long Sword
- Spiked Polearm
- Spiked Quarterstaff
- Stark Greatsword
- Stonegrip Great Sword
- Stonegrip Maul
- Stoneslayer
- Sturdy Copper Maul
- Sturdy pine quarterstaff