More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | | Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tincture || | | Tincture || Tinkture for Sentinel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level || X | | Level || X | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tincture || Tinkture for Sentinel | | Tincture || Tinkture for Sentinel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level || 18 | | Level || 18 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | | Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tincture || | | Tincture || Tinkture for Sentinel) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level || 28 | | Level || 28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Tinktures | |||
|- | |||
! Level !! !! Name !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Tincture || +1 Health per tick | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Tincture || +4 Health per tick | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Robust Tincture || +5 Health per tick | |||
|} | |||
Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) | |||
Revision as of 12:58, 6 September 2024
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 15% Stamina |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 6 |
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 14% Stamina |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Tinkture for Sentinel |
| Level | X |
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 13% Stamina (3,7 HpS) |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Tinkture for Sentinel |
| Level | 18 |
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +21 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (63 health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 12% Stamina (5,25 HpS) |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Tinkture for Sentinel) |
| Level | 28 |
| Level | Name | Effect | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tincture | +1 Health per tick | |
| 8 | Tincture | +4 Health per tick | |
| 18 | Robust Tincture | +5 Health per tick |
Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick)