More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prospector]] || n/a | | [[Prospector]] || n/a | ||
|} | |||
[[==Weaponsmithing==]] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Rare Drop | |||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !! style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Polearm]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howler Stick]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ratstaff]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Wooden Crook]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Courier's Rapier]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Battlestaff]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bear Training Stick]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rain Stick]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grandmaster's Fishing Pole]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snatchscale Hunting Stick]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quarterstaff of the Occult Leader]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snatchscale Tribal Staff]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
*[[Recipe: Imbued Zinc Maul]] | *[[Recipe: Imbued Zinc Maul]] | ||
Revision as of 23:09, 25 November 2023
Standard recipes can be purchased from a vendor in Newhaven City. Imbued recipes need to be traded with other players or found during adventuring.
See table below where to retrieve imbued recipes.
| Craft | Imbued recipes from |
|---|---|
| Weaponsmith | wolves, frogs, basilisks |
| Woodworker | quillbacks, grub bats |
| Armorsmith | humans, basilisks |
| Outfitter | spiders, quillbacks, bats |
| Provisioner | Tool recipes from chests, zink axe recipe from lumberjacks |
| Tinkerer | rats |
| Hunter | elks |
| Forester | mandrakes |
| Prospector | n/a |
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Polearm | 20 |
| Howler Stick | 15 |
| Ratstaff | 15 |
| Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
| Courier's Rapier | 15 |
| Raider's Dire Battlestaff | 20 |
| Bear Training Stick | 20 |
| Rain Stick | 20 |
| Grandmaster's Fishing Pole | 25 |
| Snatchscale Hunting Stick | 25 |
| Quarterstaff of the Occult Leader | 30 |
| Snatchscale Tribal Staff | 30 |