More actions
Tag: wikieditor |
Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Helm]]||10 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Tin Helm]]||10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Chain Hauberk]]||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Cuirass]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Cuirass]]||20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Kite Shield]||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Helm]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Helm]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Faulds]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Faulds]]||20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Vambrace]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Greaves]]||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Pauldron]]||20 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Zink Pauldron]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Helm]]||30 | |[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Helm]]||30 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Chain Hauberk]]||30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recipe: Imbued Gold Greaves]]||30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 1 December 2023
Standard recipes can be purchased from a vendor in Newhaven City. Imbued recipes need to be traded with other players or found during adventuring.
See table below where to retrieve imbued recipes.
| Craft | Imbued recipes from |
|---|---|
| Weaponsmith | wolves, frogs, basilisks |
| Woodworker | quillbacks, grub bats |
| Armorsmith | humans, basilisks |
| Outfitter | spiders, quillbacks, bats |
| Provisioner | Tool recipes from chests & Exiles, zink axe recipe from lumberjacks |
| Tinkerer | rats |
| Hunter | elks |
| Forester | mandrakes |
| Prospector | n/a |
Weaponsmith
Armorsmith
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Recipe: Imbued Copper Vambrace | 1 |
| Recipe: Imbued Tin Helm | 10 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Chain Hauberk | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Cuirass | 20 |
| [[Recipe: Imbued Zink Kite Shield] | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Helm | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Faulds | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Vambrace | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Greaves | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Pauldron | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Gold Helm | 30 |
| Recipe: Imbued Gold Chain Hauberk | 30 |
| Recipe: Imbued Gold Greaves | 30 |
Outfitter
Tinkerer
Woodworker
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Recipe: Imbued Maple Shortbow | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Maple Crossbow | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Maple Heavy Crossbow | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Maple Arrows | 20 |
Provisioner
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Recipe: Imbued Copper Skinning Knife | 1 |
| Recipe: Imbued Zink Pickaxe | 20 |
| Recipe: Imbued Gold Sickle | 30 |