More actions
Created page with "Category:NPCs Category:Newhaven Valley Back to Locations > Newhaven Valley > Drifter's Landing thumb NPC Located at Drifter's Landing in Newhaven Valley." Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
NPC Located at [[Drifter's Landing]] in [[Newhaven Valley]]. | NPC Located at [[Drifter's Landing]] in [[Newhaven Valley]]. | ||
==Sells the following items:== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Description !! Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Health Potion]] || 11-14 Health 1 Minute Cooldown || 1 Silver | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crumby Bread]] || +20 Health Regen 30 Minutes || 20 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Herbal Tea]] || +4 Stamina Regen 30 Minutes || 50 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vegetable Soup]] || +20 Health Regen 1 Hour || 50 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ground Torch]] || Duration: 5 Minutes || 50 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basic Smelling Salts]] || 1-4 Health 1 Minute Cooldown || 50 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torch]] || Light || 1 Silver | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lantern]] || Light || 10 Silver | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arrow]] || Striker || 2 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bolt]] || Supporter || 2 Copper | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kunai]] || Defender || 10 Copper | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:45, 19 December 2023
Back to Locations > Newhaven Valley > Drifter's Landing

NPC Located at Drifter's Landing in Newhaven Valley.
Sells the following items:
| Item | Description | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Small Health Potion | 11-14 Health 1 Minute Cooldown | 1 Silver |
| Crumby Bread | +20 Health Regen 30 Minutes | 20 Copper |
| Herbal Tea | +4 Stamina Regen 30 Minutes | 50 Copper |
| Vegetable Soup | +20 Health Regen 1 Hour | 50 Copper |
| Ground Torch | Duration: 5 Minutes | 50 Copper |
| Basic Smelling Salts | 1-4 Health 1 Minute Cooldown | 50 Copper |
| Torch | Light | 1 Silver |
| Lantern | Light | 10 Silver |
| Arrow | Striker | 2 Copper |
| Bolt | Supporter | 2 Copper |
| Kunai | Defender | 10 Copper |