More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brookhollow Buckler]] || 20 | |[[Brookhollow Buckler]] || 20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Drywood Buckler]] || 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brookhollow Heater]] || 20 | |[[Brookhollow Heater]] || 20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Darkforged Heater]] || 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 10:55, 5 January 2024
Back to Items
Bucklers
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Brookhollow Buckler | 20 |
| Drywood Buckler | 30 |
Kiteshields
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Ancient Bear Ribcage | 5 |
| Brookhollow Kite Shield | 20 |
| Chithorn's Kite Shield | 20 |
Heater Shields
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Black Chitin Heater | 10 |
| Brookhollow Heater | 20 |
| Darkforged Heater | 30 |
Pages in category "Shield"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.