More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gatorskin Buckler]] || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Buckler]] || 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glen's Fine Bronze Buckler]] || 10 | |[[Glen's Fine Bronze Buckler]] || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brookhollow Buckler]] || 20 | |[[Brookhollow Buckler]] || 20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mudflinger Shield]] || 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Drywood Buckler]] || 30 | |[[Drywood Buckler]] || 30 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Golden Chitinshell Shield]] || 10 | |[[Golden Chitinshell Shield]] || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Redshore Steel Kite Shield]] || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Kite Shield]] || 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brookhollow Kite Shield]] || 20 | |[[Brookhollow Kite Shield]] || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chithorn's Kite Shield]] || 20 | |[[Chithorn's Kite Shield]] || 20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pachy Hide Kite Shield]] || 20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Petrified Bark Shield]] || 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Black Chitin Heater]] || 10 | |[[Black Chitin Heater]] || 10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Heater]] || 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Brookhollow Heater]] || 20 | |[[Brookhollow Heater]] || 20 | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 5 January 2024
Back to Items
Bucklers
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Gatorskin Buckler | 10 |
| Ravenrock Buckler | 12 |
| Glen's Fine Bronze Buckler | 10 |
| Brookhollow Buckler | 20 |
| Mudflinger Shield | 25 |
| Drywood Buckler | 30 |
Kiteshields
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Ancient Bear Ribcage | 5 |
| Golden Chitinshell Shield | 10 |
| Redshore Steel Kite Shield | 10 |
| Ravenrock Kite Shield | 12 |
| Brookhollow Kite Shield | 20 |
| Chithorn's Kite Shield | 20 |
| Pachy Hide Kite Shield | 20 |
| Petrified Bark Shield | 30 |
Heater Shields
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Black Chitin Heater | 10 |
| Ravenrock Heater | 12 |
| Brookhollow Heater | 20 |
| Massive Scale Heater | 20 |
| Darkforged Heater | 30 |
Pages in category "Shield"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.