More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] || | |[[Champion's Pauldron]] || 20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chithorn's Pauldron]] || 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:46, 22 January 2024
Back to Items
Plate
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Champion's Pauldron | 20 |
| Chithorn's Pauldron | 20 |
Scale Mail
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| [[]] | 5 |
Leather
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Assassins Spaulder | 20 |
| Bloodstained Mantle | 20 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
Pages in category "Pauldron"
The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.