More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kerrigan's Pauldron]] || 20 | |[[Kerrigan's Pauldron]] || 20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Still Chitin Pauldron]] || 20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] || 5 | |[[Darkwater Scale Pauldron]] || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 22 January 2024
Back to Items
Plate
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Champion's Pauldron | 20 |
| Chithorn's Pauldron | 20 |
| Kerrigan's Pauldron | 20 |
| Still Chitin Pauldron | 20 |
Scale Mail
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Darkwater Scale Pauldron | 5 |
Leather
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Assassins Spaulder | 20 |
| Bloodstained Mantle | 20 |
| Mole Bear Spaulder | 30 |
| Salt Cured Leather Spaulder | 30 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
Pages in category "Pauldron"
The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.