More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oil Tin Quarter-plate Pauldron]] || 25 | |[[Oil Tin Quarter-plate Pauldron]] || 25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grimstone Pauldron]] || 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:53, 22 January 2024
Back to Items
Plate
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Champion's Pauldron | 20 |
| Chithorn's Pauldron | 20 |
| Kerrigan's Pauldron | 20 |
| Still Chitin Pauldron | 20 |
| Oil Tin Quarter-plate Pauldron | 25 |
| Grimstone Pauldron | 30 |
Scale Mail
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Darkwater Scale Pauldron | 25 |
| Greenscale Pauldron | 25 |
Leather
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Assassins Spaulder | 20 |
| Bloodstained Mantle | 20 |
| Mole Bear Spaulder | 30 |
| Salt Cured Leather Spaulder | 30 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
Pages in category "Pauldron"
The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.