No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;"> | <div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;"> | ||
==Quests== | ==Standard Quests== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Quests | {| class="wikitable sortable" | Standard Quests | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="color:white" width="50%" |Quest Name !!style="color:white" width="30%" |Zone !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Reward Level | !style="color:white" width="50%" |Quest Name !!style="color:white" width="30%" |Starting Zone !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Reward Level | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Veteran's Guidance]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Now Put Them Together]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |[[Now Put Them Together]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baerdin In the Woods]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |[[Baerdin In the Woods]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Pie Rat]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 | |[[The Missing Arms Race]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Hallick's Tower]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[To Make a Map]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Patrolling Northreach]] || [[Northreach]] || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Raw Potential]] || [[Meadowlands]] || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 |
Revision as of 16:14, 22 January 2024
Standard Quests
Quest Name | Starting Zone | Reward Level |
---|---|---|
A Veteran's Guidance | Newhaven Valley | 0 |
Now Put Them Together | Newhaven Valley | 0 |
Baerdin In the Woods | Newhaven Valley | 0 |
The Pie Rat | Newhaven Valley | 0 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
Hallick's Tower | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
To Make a Map | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
Patrolling Northreach | Northreach | 10 |
Raw Potential | Meadowlands | N/A |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
Pages in category 'Quests'
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.
A
I
T
- The Blade Remade
- The Circle Expedition
- The Fight for the Freehold
- The Great Hunt
- The Hunt
- The Hunters of Northreach
- The Koldire Legacy
- The Lost Settlers
- The Magic of Ember
- The Master Tactician
- The Missing Apprentice
- The Missing Arms Race
- The Threat of Grimstone
- The Tradeswoman's Lament
- The Woodshaper's Request
- Tinker's Tailor-Made Supplies
- To Make a Map
- Turning Over a New Leaf or stone or pelt
- Turning Over a New Leaf... or Stone... or Pelt