No edit summary |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="color:white" width="50%" |Quest Name !!style="color:white" width="30%" |Starting Zone !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Reward Level !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Prerequisites | !style="color:white" width="50%" |Quest Name !!style="color:white" width="30%" |Starting Zone !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Reward Level !!style="color:white" width="20%" |Prerequisites | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rhonda Knows Best]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Veteran's Guidance]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 || N/A | |[[A Veteran's Guidance]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Now Put Them Together]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |[[Now Put Them Together]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Baerdin In the Woods]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |[[Baerdin In the Woods]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Pie Rat]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 | |[[The Pie Rat]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 0 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 | |[[The Missing Arms Race]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hallick's Tower]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 | |[[Hallick's Tower]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[To Make a Map]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 | |[[To Make a Map]] || [[Newhaven Valley]] || 5 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Patrolling Northreach]] || [[Northreach]] || 10 | |[[Patrolling Northreach]] || [[Northreach]] || 10 || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raw Potential]] || [[Meadowlands]] || N/A | |[[Raw Potential]] || [[Meadowlands]] || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Essential Studies]] || [[Newhaven City]] || N/A || [[Raw Potential]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Acolyte's Ambition]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 || [[Essential Studies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 | |[[The Missing Arms Race]] || Newhaven Valley || 5 |
Revision as of 16:25, 22 January 2024
Standard Quests
Quest Name | Starting Zone | Reward Level | Prerequisites |
---|---|---|---|
Rhonda Knows Best | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
A Veteran's Guidance | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
Now Put Them Together | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
Baerdin In the Woods | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
The Pie Rat | Newhaven Valley | 0 | N/A |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 | N/A |
Hallick's Tower | Newhaven Valley | 5 | N/A |
To Make a Map | Newhaven Valley | 5 | N/A |
Patrolling Northreach | Northreach | 10 | N/A |
Raw Potential | Meadowlands | N/A | N/A |
Essential Studies | Newhaven City | N/A | Raw Potential |
Acolyte's Ambition | Newhaven Valley | 5 | Essential Studies |
The Missing Arms Race | Newhaven Valley | 5 |
Pages in category 'Quests'
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.
A
I
T
- The Blade Remade
- The Circle Expedition
- The Fight for the Freehold
- The Great Hunt
- The Hunt
- The Hunters of Northreach
- The Koldire Legacy
- The Lost Settlers
- The Magic of Ember
- The Master Tactician
- The Missing Apprentice
- The Missing Arms Race
- The Threat of Grimstone
- The Tradeswoman's Lament
- The Woodshaper's Request
- Tinker's Tailor-Made Supplies
- To Make a Map
- Turning Over a New Leaf or stone or pelt
- Turning Over a New Leaf... or Stone... or Pelt