Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Category:1H: Difference between revisions

Category page
Tag: wikieditor
No edit summary
Tag: wikieditor
Line 3: Line 3:
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;">
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">
==Rare/Named drops==
==Rare & Named drops==
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Rare Drop
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Rare Drop
|-
|-
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5
| [[Rat Smasher]] || 5
|-
|[[Knave's Blade]] ||5
|-
|-
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
|[[Wingblade]] || 10
Line 41: Line 43:
|-
|-
|[[Ruffian Knife]] || 20
|[[Ruffian Knife]] || 20
|-
|[[Brookhollow Short Sword]]|| 20
|-
|-
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20
|[[Assassin's Blade]]|| 20
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|[[Chaos Hatchet]]||25
|-
|[[Mace of the Unseen Hand]] ||25
|-
|-
|[[Machete]]||25
|[[Machete]]||25
Line 72: Line 74:
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;">


==Common/Uncommon/Crafted==
==Quest, Common & Crafted==
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Common/Uncommon/Crafted
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Normal Drop
|-
|-
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name  !!style="color:white"  width="10%" |Level
Line 85: Line 87:
|[[Honed Tin Sword]] || 10
|[[Honed Tin Sword]] || 10
|-
|-
|[[Ravenrock Curved Sword]] ||12
|-
|-
|-
|[[Brookhollow Short Sword]]|| 20
|-
|-



Revision as of 08:22, 6 April 2023

Pages in category "1H"

The following 93 pages are in this category, out of 93 total.

Media in category "1H"

This category contains only the following file.