More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | ||
|- | |||
[[Queen's Maul]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
[[Hobfly_Great_Axe]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
[[Walker Staff]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Maul]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greatsword of the Depths]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howler Stick]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ratstaff]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Wooden Crook]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Courrier's Rapier]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fang]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Crusher]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dire Pike]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Pike]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Battleaxe]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Quarterstaff]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Crusher]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Cracker]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chopper]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Smasher]]||35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fetching Stick]]||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sovereign's Will]]||40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 70: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 08:36, 6 April 2023
Back to Items
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
Queen's Maul||10 Hobfly_Great_Axe||10 Walker Staff||10| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Queen's Executioner | 10 |
| Dread Maul | 15 |
| Greatsword of the Depths | 15 |
| Howler Stick | 15 |
| Ratstaff | 15 |
| Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
| Courrier's Rapier | 15 |
| Fang | 15 |
| Rock Crusher | 20 |
| Dire Pike | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Pike | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Claymore | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Battleaxe | 20 |
| Raider's Dire Quarterstaff | 20 |
| Bone Crusher | 20 |
| Bone Cracker | 25 |
| Chopper | 25 |
| Redwood Chopper | 25 |
| Redwood Smasher | 35 |
| Fetching Stick | 40 |
| Sovereign's Will | 40 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|
Pages in category "2H"
The following 79 pages are in this category, out of 79 total.
H
R
S
- Sawtooth Greatsword
- Sharp Copper Great Axe
- Sharp Copper Long Sword
- Sharp Copper Polearm
- Smugglecraft Great Axe
- Snatchscale Hunting Stick
- Snatchscale Tribal Staff
- Sovereign's Will
- Spiked Long Sword
- Spiked Polearm
- Spiked Quarterstaff
- Stark Greatsword
- Stonegrip Great Sword
- Stonegrip Maul
- Stoneslayer
- Sturdy Copper Maul
- Sturdy pine quarterstaff