More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ Caption Replenish III |- ! Ability !! Replenish III |- | Execution || 2s |- | Effects || +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) |- | Secondary Effects || - |- | Costs || 13% Stamina |- | Range || 8m |- | Angle || 120° |- | Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |- | Tincture || Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) |}" Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption Replenish I | |||
|- | |||
! Ability !! Replenish I | |||
|- | |||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | |||
|- | |||
| Effects || +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) | |||
|- | |||
| Secondary Effects || - | |||
|- | |||
| Costs || 15% Stamina | |||
|- | |||
| Range || 8m | |||
|- | |||
| Angle || 120° | |||
|- | |||
| Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | |||
|- | |||
| Tincture || - | |||
|- | |||
| Level || 6 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption Replenish II | |||
|- | |||
! Ability !! Replenish II | |||
|- | |||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | |||
|- | |||
| Effects || +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) | |||
|- | |||
| Secondary Effects || - | |||
|- | |||
| Costs || 14% Stamina | |||
|- | |||
| Range || 8m | |||
|- | |||
| Angle || 120° | |||
|- | |||
| Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | |||
|- | |||
| Tincture || - | |||
|- | |||
| Level || X | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Caption Replenish III | |+ Caption Replenish III | ||
| Line 4: | Line 55: | ||
! Ability !! Replenish III | ! Ability !! Replenish III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Execution || 2s | | Execution || 2s, -60% movement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Effects || +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) | | Effects || +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) | ||
| Line 10: | Line 61: | ||
| Secondary Effects || - | | Secondary Effects || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Costs || 13% Stamina | | Costs || 13% Stamina (3,7 HpS) | ||
|- | |||
| Range || 8m | |||
|- | |||
| Angle || 120° | |||
|- | |||
| Target || Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) | |||
|- | |||
| Tincture || Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) | |||
|- | |||
| Level || 18 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption Replenish IV | |||
|- | |||
! Ability !! Replenish IV | |||
|- | |||
| Execution || 2s, -60% movement | |||
|- | |||
| Effects || +21 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (63 health total) | |||
|- | |||
| Secondary Effects || - | |||
|- | |||
| Costs || 12% Stamina (5,25 HpS) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Range || 8m | | Range || 8m | ||
| Line 19: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tincture || Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) | | Tincture || Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) | ||
|- | |||
| Level || 28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 6 September 2024
| Ability | Replenish I |
|---|---|
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 15% Stamina |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | 6 |
| Ability | Replenish II |
|---|---|
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +X Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (X health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 14% Stamina |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | - |
| Level | X |
| Ability | Replenish III |
|---|---|
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +16 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (48 health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 13% Stamina (3,7 HpS) |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) |
| Level | 18 |
| Ability | Replenish IV |
|---|---|
| Execution | 2s, -60% movement |
| Effects | +21 Health every 4 seconds for 8 seconds. (63 health total) |
| Secondary Effects | - |
| Costs | 12% Stamina (5,25 HpS) |
| Range | 8m |
| Angle | 120° |
| Target | Defensive Target (alive, unconscious) |
| Tincture | Robust Tinkture (+4 Health per Tick) |
| Level | 28 |