More actions
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
No edit summary Tag: wikieditor |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="color:white" width="50%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level !!!style="color:white" width="10%" |Weight !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC Ratio | !style="color:white" width="50%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level !!!style="color:white" width="10%" |Weight !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC !!style="color:white" width="10%" |AC Ratio | ||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | |[[Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic]]||20||18||90||5 | ||
Revision as of 20:48, 7 November 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
| Item Name | Level | Weight | AC | AC Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
| Warrior Chief Bearskin Tunic | 20 | 18 | 90 | 5 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
| Item Name | Level |
|---|---|
Pages in category "Cuirass"
The following 28 pages are in this category, out of 28 total.